TEAM 1 - "Team Lillefjord"

Team members: 3

Kathrine Amundsen

Kristian Hoøy Amundsen

Elias Hoøy Amundsen

Country: Norway

TEAM 2 - "Team Autocenter"

Team members: 4

Ivan Leonhardsen

Nils Christian Amundsen

Tom Rune Borch

Mathis Amundsen

Country: Norway

TEAM 3 - "Team Jokers"

Team members: 4

Anders Törnström

Jonny Jonsson

Jimmy Nyhlén

Pierre Lundquist

Country: Sweden

TEAM 4 - "Team Hami"

Team members: 3

 

Andreas Svensson

Johnny Nyström

Mats Ljungberg

 

Country: Sweden

TEAM 5 - "A-Team Trolling Gjesvær"

Team members: 3

 

Frank Ronny Johansen

Lena Kleppe

Martin Ellingsen

 

Country: Norway

TEAM 6 - "Team Conger"

Team members: 4

 

Stefan Magnusson

Stefan Allersjö

Ulf Persson

Kjell Persson

 

Country: Sweden

TEAM 7 - "Team Bubbles"

Team members: 3

 

Filip Nielsen

Peter Benzon

Sven Thomas

 

Country: Norway

TEAM 8 - "CWC Fishing Team"

Team members: 4

 

Stefan Trumstedt

Joakim Pettersson

Michael Benander

Thomas Fischer

Country: Sweden

TEAM 9 - "Team Sea Star"

Team members: 4

 

Inga Sollie Hugsén

Linn Hoøy Amundsen

Ina Leonardsen

Annette Larsen

Country: Norway

TEAM 10 - "Havfruene 1"

Team members: 4

 

Anniken Johansen

Marlene Johansen

Hege Johansen

Anne Amundsen

Country: Norway

TEAM 11 - "Havfruene 2"

Team members: 4

 

Benita Bjørnå

Bodil Paulsen

Mette Johansen

Tina Giæver

Country: Norway

TEAM 12 - "Team Solskinnsmurerne 1"

Team members: 4

 

Robert Svendsen + 3

Country: Norway

TEAM 13 - "Team Solskinnsmurerne 2"

Team members: 4

 

Contact person: Robert Svendsen

Country: Norway

TEAM 14 - "Team Solskinnsmurerne 3"

Team members: 4

 

Contact person: Robert Svendsen

Country: Norway

TEAM 15 - "Team Mad Shad"

Team members: 4

 

Stefan Green

Patrik Svanberg

Tony Apelvik

Daniel Carosu Usorac

Country: Sweden

TEAM 16 - "Team Ingøya"

Team members: 4

 

Arnstein Larsen

Maren Larsen

Monica Klausen

+ 1 person

Country: Norway

TEAM 17 - "The Lost Herrings"

Team members: 4

 

Marcus Högberg

Lennart Högberg

Hans Högberg

Robert Öberg

Country: Norway

TEAM 18 - "Kverulanten"

Team members: 4

 

Hans Jarle Johansen

Reidar Abrahamsen

Åsmund Abrahamsen

Arnt Andersen

Country: Norway

TEAM 19 - "Suomi 1"

Team members: 2

 

Joackim Johansen

Sanna Johansen

Country: Finland

TEAM 20 - "Suomi 2"

Team members: 4

 

Hari Kustula

Arvi Kustula

Jarmo Mikkola

Juha Matti Kylö

Country: Finland

Please reload

© 2017 

Havøysund Havfiskeforening