Best Team

1. Team Zero (600 cm)

2. Skellefteå Halibenders (535 cm)

3. CWC Fishing Team (527 cm)

4. Cupido Fishing Team 1 (513 cm)

5. Højen & Larsen (489 cm)

6. The Biggest Loosers (443 cm)

7. Stockholm Norra (384 cm)

8. Team Jokers (348 cm)

9. Arctic Safari (348 cm)

10. Max Fishing (294 cm)

Biggest fish caught

1. Bodil Paulsen (158 cm)

Team 33: Havfruene 2

2. Hamit Aktas (156 cm)

Team 20: Stockholm Norra

3. Timo Kontturi (145 cm)

Team 58: Zero

4. Günter Storr (141 cm)

Team 49: Arctic Safari

5. Markus Salkari (140 cm)

Team 58: Zero

6. Rasmus Larsen (137 cm)

Team 45: Højen & Larsen

7. Linda K. Jensen (136 cm)

Team 36: Lost Anglers

8. Fredrik Arrenius (135 cm)

Team 11: Botten upp

9. Jan Martin Nergård (133 cm)

Team 40: The Biggest Loosers

10. Christian Hartmann (133 cm)

Team 47: Skellefteå Halibenders

P8025453.JPG

1. Rolf Magne Hansen

2. Bjørn-Vidar Nilsen

3. Freddy Sjursen

4.

Team 1: No Fish At All

P8025458.JPG

1. Edgar Leonhardsen (114 cm)

2. Bjørgunn Leonhardsen

3.

4.

Team 2: Fillegun

P8025460.JPG

1. Steffen Giæver

2. Stig Johansen

3. Johnny Stensen (84 cm)

4. Marius Johansen

Team 3: Fremmedfolket

P8025454.JPG

1. Ivan Leonhardsen

2. Mattis Amundsen (103 cm, 102 cm)

3. Nils-Christian Amundsen

4.

Team 4: Autosenter

P8025457.JPG

1. Thomas Fischer (87 cm, 122 cm, 96 cm, 111 cm)

2. Michael Bergander (106 cm)

3. Stefan Trumstedt

4. Joakim Pettersson (92 cm)

Team 5: CWC Fishing Team

IMG_1208.JPG

1. Stig Kristiansen

2. Morten Fagerheim (126 cm, 93 cm)

3.

4.

Team 6: Havella

P8025479.JPG

1. Michal Wyszzynski (102 cm, 104 cm, 83 cm)

2. Mateusz Wyszynski (107 cm)

3. Pawel Lukasiewicz (97 cm)

4. Kuba Laskowski (103 cm)

Team 7: Cupido Fishing Team 1

P8025474.JPG

1. Jacek Laskomski (105 cm)

2. Krzysztof Ozerboriski

3. Witali Schradriuk

4. Ryszard Kaslewirz

Team 8: Cupido Fishing Team 2

P8025478.JPG

1. Marek Wyszynski

2. Andrzej Poreda (115 cm, 93 cm)

3. Eligiusz Huk

4.

Team 9: Cardinal

P8025465.JPG

1. Monica Thomassen

2. Ragnhild Hedlund

3. Lise Thomassen

4. Tommy Tiller

Team 10: Ingøy

P8025462.JPG

1. Anders Törnström

2. Stefan Holst (127 cm, 124 cm)

3. Jonny Jonsson (97 cm)

4. Patrik Wessman

Team 11: Jokers

P8025468.JPG

1. Ståle Stabell

2. Lill Torbjørg Leirbakken

3. Bernt Leirbakken

4. Kai Stødle

Team 12: Stabell

P8025470.JPG

1. Sebastian Hoogers (104 cm)

2. Thomas Taksdal (120 cm)

3. Axel Löfdahl Landberg

4. Christian Landberg

Team 13: Takslandhogs

P8025477.JPG

1. Odd Hansen (102 cm)

2. Thom E. Lund

3. Robin Ersfjord

4. John A. linderud (87 cm)

Team 14: Njord

P8025466.JPG

1. Henrik Nilsson (110 cm)

2. Per Anders Andersson

3.

4.

Team 15: Snask

P8025475.JPG

1. Johan Källkvist

2. Fredrik Arrenius (135 cm)

3. Jonas Karlsen (123 cm)

4.

Team 16: Botten upp

P8025480.JPG

1. Oddvar Simonsen

2. Toril Giæver

3. Beate Bursta

4. Roy Magne Simonsen

Team 17: Sæterguttan med budeie

P8025481.JPG

1. Ferhard Tengen

2. S. Tengen

3. Keno König

4.

Team 18: Halibut Fright 1

P8025482.JPG

1. Norbert Lühbers

2. Rolf Baalmann

3. Jürgen Köning (Bonzo)

4.Christian Berends

Team 19: Halibut Fright 2

P8025476.JPG

1. Anders Ulander (111 cm)

2. Hamit Aktas (156 cm)

3. Kent Löfgren (117 cm)

4. Fredrik Meyer

Team 20: Stockholm Norra

P8025483.JPG

1. Inga Sollie Hugsen

2. Ina Amundsen

3. Annette Larsen

4. Linn Hoøy

Team 21: Seastar

P8025485.JPG

1. Karl-Heinz Moll (121 cm)

2. H-J Sternitzke

3.

4.

Team 22: Molly

P8025487.JPG

1. Hubert Hübner (104 cm)

2. Hagen Hübner

3. Arno Lorenz

4.

Team 23: Gude Team

IMG_1208.JPG

1.

2.

3.

4.

Team 24: Randesund Kveitelag

P8025488.JPG

1. Ola Giæver

2. Karoline Schmedling

3. Marit-Beate Andersen (91 cm)

4. Katrine Amundsen

Team 25: Trollsund

IMG_1208.JPG

1. Robert Svendsen

2. Kjetil Svendsen

3. Markus Svendsen

4.

Team 26: Solskinnmurerne 1

IMG_1208.JPG

1. Lasse Kristensen

2. Svein Håkon Rikvel

3. Bjørn Færgestad

4.

Team 27: Solskinnmurerne 2

IMG_1208.JPG

1. Erik Olsen

2. Ingvar Brøten

3. Gerard Olsen

4.

Team 28: Solskinnmurerne 3

P8025490.JPG

1. Juhamatti Kyrö

2. Jarmo Mikkola

3. Ari Kustula

4. Arvi Kustula

Team 29: Finland 1

P8025492.JPG

1. Mikhail Dyshlyuk

2. Aleksander Dyshlyuk

3. Aleksey Benousov

4. Pavel Miagkov

Team 30: Russian fishing in Norway 1

P8025491.JPG

1.Koreshnikov Valeriy

2. Gorodskoi Igor

3. Fedotov Dmitriy

4.

Team 31: Russian fishing in Norway 2

P8025449.JPG

1. Anniken Johansen

2. Marlene Johansen

3. Hege Johansen

4. Anne Amundsen (120 cm)

Team 32: Havfruene 1

P8025452.JPG

1. Tina Giæver

2. Bodil Paulsen (158 cm)

3. Benita Bjørnå

4.

Team 33: Havfruene 2

P8025494.JPG

1. Steen Meyersahm

2. Jan Olesen

3. Michael Mott (90 cm)

4. Erik Rasmussen (88 cm)

Team 34: Odense Pils

P8025495.JPG

1. Thomas Mysen

2. Olav Esekielsen

3.

4.

Team 35: Nipen

P8025497.JPG

1. Roy K. Jensen

2. Svein-Morten Johnsen (107 cm)

3. Linda K. Jensen (136 cm)

4. Trine Lise Johnsen

Team 36: Lost Anglers

P8025496.JPG

1. Max Riesel (98 cm)

2. Mats Riesel (97 cm)

3. Robert Ulander (99 cm)

4.

Team 37: Max Fishing

P8025500.JPG

1. Espen Johansen

2. Aldor Johansen

3. Simon G. Johansen

4. Birger Bjørnå

Team 38: Johansen

P8025501.JPG

1. Ruben Johansen

2. Børge Johansen

3. Henrik Johansen

4. Even Johansen

Team 39: Highborn Johansen

P8025499.JPG

1. Per Øyvind Lie

2. Rune Rekvik

3. Bjørnar Sørensen (94 cm, 89 cm)

4. Jan Martin Nergård (133cm, 127 cm)

Team 40: The Biggest Loosers

P8025504.JPG

1. Ola Englund

2. Anders Englund

3. Jens Svensson (108 cm)

4.

Team 41: Svenglund

P8025512.JPG

1. Maren Larsen

2. Arnstein Larsen

3. Monica Klausen

4. Berntine Marie Nilsen

Team 42: Ingøya

P8025507.JPG

1. Arnulf Amundsen

2. Birgith Amundsen

3. Bjarne Strøm

4.

Team 43: Hippoglossus

P8025509.JPG

1. Asbjørn Isaksen

2. Janne Klausen

3. Bjørn Klausen

4. Joakim Opgård (112 cm)

Team 44: Fruholmen

P8025503.JPG

1. Søren Højen (88 cm, 83 cm)

2. Rasmus Larsen (137 cm, 92 cm, 88 cm, 84 cm)

3.

4.

Team 45: Højen & Larsen

P8025519.JPG

1. Arnt-Helge Knutsen

2. Arnt-Gøran Knutsen

3. Bernth Sjursen

4.

Team 46: The Knutsen`s + BerntH

P8025514.JPG

1. Emil Wikström

2. Andreas Karlsson (103 cm, 82 cm)

3. Kim Larsson (83 cm, 83 cm)

4. Christian Hartman (110 cm,106 cm, 133 cm)

Team 47: Skellefteå Halibenders

P8025513.JPG

1. Leon Schiesewitz

2. Claus Jørgensen

3. Flemming Johansen

4. Steen Rauer

Team 48: Gammel dansk

P8025528.JPG

1. Morten Willumsen (121 cm)

2. Günter Storr (86 cm, 141 cm)

3.

4.

Team 49: Arctic Safari

P8025520.JPG

1. Evy Ann Feeney

2. Trude Skorpen

3. Rønnaug Jacobsen

4. Åsmund Høie

Team 50: The Capt`n and his fishy ladies

P8025522.JPG

1. Mantas Steponavicius

2. Linas Steponavicius

3.

4.

Team 51: M/S

P8025523.JPG

1. Ingar Olsen

2. Paul-Hugo Tysnes (123 cm)

3. Morten Torgersen

4.

Team 52: Sodankyle

P8025493.JPG

1. Gaute Hoff

2.

3.

4.

Team 53: Hoff

P8025530.JPG

1. Sergej Meyer

2. Sergej Boybnob

3. Keiser

4.

Team 54: AK TYH

P8025489.JPG

1. Joakim Johansen

2. Edwin Astrup Haga

3.

4.

Team 55: Finland 2

P8025526.JPG

1. Frode Nilsen

2. Gilbert Henriksen

3. Nils Kvalvik

4. Kristian Sarre

Team 56: Midt-Finnmark Motor

IMG_1208.JPG

1. Vidar Juglehaug

2. Arul Johansson

3. Torstein Olsen

4.

Team 57: Solskinnsmurerne 4

P8025524.JPG

1. Markus Salkari (98 cm, 85 cm, 140 cm)

2. Timo Kontturi (106 cm 145 cm, 94 cm)

3. Mikko Korpi (111 cm)

4. Ville Laurila (96 cm, 91 cm)

Team 58: Zero

P8025531.JPG

1. Andreas Altergott

2. Viktor Galkin (131 cm)

3. Karl Diel

4. Jurij Maksimenko

Team 59: Mix Markt

© 2017 

Havøysund Havfiskeforening