TEAMLISTE

TEAM 1 - "Team Autosenter"

Contact: Ivan Leonhardsen

Country: Norway

Team Members: 3

TEAM 2- "CWC Fishing Team"

Contact: Stefan Trumstedt 

Country: Sweden

Team Members: 4

TEAM 3 - "Underberg"

Contact: Jimmy Anderson

Country: Sweden

Team Members: 3

TEAM 4 - "SLAN/JMV-lures"

Contact: Kalle Cederblad

Country: Sweden

Team Members: 4

TEAM 5 - "Vadhald"

Contact: Steffen Giæver

Country: Norway

Team Members: 4

TEAM 6 - "Halibut Hunters"

Contact: Christer Malmgren

Country: Sweden

Team Members: 4

TEAM 7 - "Team Jokers"

Contact: Anders Törnström

Country: Sweden

Team Members: 4

TEAM 8 - "Team Njord"

Contact: Odd Hansen

Country: Norway

Team Members: 4

TEAM 9 - "Lost Anglers"

Contact: Roy Karstein Jensen

Country: Norway

Team Members: 4

TEAM 10 - " Team Sea Star"

Contact: Inga Sollie Hugsèn

Country: Norway

Team Members: 4

TEAM 11 - "Butsche"

Contact: Marco Linder

Country: Germany

Team Members: 2

TEAM 12 - "Zack-Butsche"

Contact: Marco Linder

Country: Germany

Team Members: 3

TEAM 13 - "Ingøy"

Contact: Monica Thomassen

Country: Norway

Team Members: 2

TEAM 14 - "INGØYA"

Contact: Berntine Marie Nilsen

Country: Norway

Team Members: 4

TEAM 15 - "Boden's Energi Halibut Benders"

Contact: Raimo Knuutila

Country: Sweden

Team Members: 4

TEAM 16 - "ARCTIC SAFARI"

Contact: Morten Willumsen

Country: Norway

Team Members: 2

TEAM 17 - "Suomi 1"

Contact: Joakim 

Country: Finland

Team Members: 3

TEAM 18 - "Suomi 2"

Contact: Joakim 

Country: Finland

Team Members: 3

TEAM 19 - "CWC Fishing Team 2"

Contact: Ulf Hugsen

Country: Sweden

Team Members: 3

TEAM 20 - "Cupido Fishing Team"

Contact: Michal Wyszynski

Country: Poland

Team Members: 4

TEAM 21 - "Cardinal Fishing Team"

Contact: Michal Wyszynski

Country: Poland

Team Members: 4

TEAM 22 - "Terje"

Contact: Thomas Mysen

Country: Norway

Team Members: 3

TEAM 23 - "HØJEN & LARSEN"

Contact: Rasmus Larsen

Country: Denmark

Team members: 3

TEAM 24 - "Team MSF"

Contact: Fredrik Magnusson

Country: Sweden

Team members: 4

TEAM 25 - "Skellefteå HaliBenders"

Contact: Emil Wikstrøm

Country: Sweden

Team members: 4

TEAM 26 - "Zero"

Contact: Ville Laurila

Country: Finland

Team members: 4

TEAM 27 - "Så sa æ te han"

Contact: Marius Lorentzen

Country: Norway

Team members: 3

TEAM 28 - "Team Solskinnsmuren 1"

Contact: Robert Svendsen

Country: Norway

Team members: 4

TEAM 29 - "Team Solskinnsmuren 2"

Contact: Robert Svendsen

Country: Norway

Team members: 4

TEAM 30 - "Team Solskinnsmuren 3"

Contact: Robert Svendsen

Country: Norway

Team members: 4

TEAM 31 - "Snygt Tjocka Killar"

Contact: Per Brolin

Country: Sweden

Team members: 3

TEAM 32 - "Team Navia Fishing"

Contact: Daniel Lindblom

Country: Sweden

Team memebers: 2

TEAM 33 - "Dutch Halibut Kings"

Contact: Davy van Dongen

Country: Netherland

Team members: 3

TEAM 34 - "Laksvatn Kveitelaug"

Contact: Andreas Jacobsen

Country: Norway

Team members: 4

TEAM 35 - "Team Havfruene 1"

Contact: Anniken Johansen

Country: Norway

Team members: 4

TEAM 36 - "Team Havfruene 2"

Contact: Anniken Johansen

Country: Norway

Team members: 4

TEAM 37 - "Johansen"

Contact: Espen Johansen

Country: Norway

Team members: 4

TEAM 38 - "Taijtlain"

Contact: Andreas Mattson

Country: Sweden

Team members: 4

TEAM 39 - "Team XL-Bygg"

Contact: Gaute Hoff

Country: Norway

Team members: 2

TEAM 40 - "Team Porsanger"

Contact: René Alfarustad

Country: Norway

Team members: 2

Please reload